OPDATERET 20/11-22

UDSTILLINGER - 2022 - DKK OG KSS

DATO

13.02.2022

06.03.2022

30.04.2022

30.04.2022

01.05.2022

13.05.2022

01.05.2022

15.05.2022

14.05.2022

28.05.2022

04.06.2022

17.06.2022

18.06.2022

19.06.2022

22.07.2022

24.07.2022

23.07.2022

07.08.2022

12.08.2022

13.08.2022

14.08.2022

03.09.2022

24.09.2022

04.09.2022

16.10.2022

15.10.2022

12.11.2022

27.11.2022

13.11.2022

STED

FREDERICIA

HERLUFMAGLE

HASMARK UDSTILLING 2

HASMARK UDSTILLING 1

HASMARK UDSTILLING 3

ROSKILDE

HASMARK UDSTILLING 4

ROSKILDE

ROSKILDE

ÅRHUS

HOLBÆK

VEJEN

VEJEN

VEJEN

VEJEN

VEJEN

VEJEN

HORSENS

RØNNE

RØNNE

RØNNE

SLAGELSE

BALLERUP

SLAGELSE

AARS

AARS

HERNING

BRØRUP

HERNING

TYPE

ARRANGØR

SPECIAL KLUB

DKK

INTERNATIONAL

KSS

SPECIAL KLUB

KSS

SPECIAL KLUB

KSS

SPECIAL KLUB

KSS

SPECIAL KLUB

DKK

INTERNATIONAL NORDISK

KSS

INTERNATIONAL

DKK

INTERNATIONAL KVAL. TIL CRUFTS 2023

DKK

NORDISK

DKK KREDS 6

INTERNATIONAL

DKK KREDS 2

NORDISK

DKK

INTERNATIONAL KVAL. TIL CRUFTS 2023

DKK

NORDISK

DKK

SPECIAL KLUB

KSS

SPECIAL KLUB

KSS

SPECIAL KLUB

KSS

INTERNATIONAL HAMMERSHUS VINDER

DKK KREDS 5

NORDISK

DKK

INTERNATIONAL DKK JUBILÆUMS VINDER 2022

DKK

NATIONAL

DKK

SPECIAL KLUB

KSS

SPECIAL KLUB

DKK

INTERNATIONAL KBH. VINDER 22

KSS

SPECIAL KLUB

KSS

SPECIAL KLUB

KSS

INTERNATIONAL

DKK

INTERNATIONAL DKV22

KSS

SPECIAL KLUB

DKK

ANTAL 

DOMMER/LAND

  7 YORKIER

THOMAS ROHLIN DANMARK

 10 YORKIER

PAULA HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN FINLAND

NINA KARLSDOTTER SVERIGE

 15 YORKIER

 15 YORKIER

DUSAN PAUNOVIC SERBIEN

 14 YORKIER

BO SKALIN SVERIGE

 14 YORKIER

MARET KARDI ESTLAND

   4 YORKIER

CATHY DELMAR IRLAND

   5 YORKIER

VALENTINAS STIKLIUS LITAUEN

   3 YORKIER

CHANTAL KOK-VAN DER HORST HOLLAND

   5 YORKIER

SHAUN WATSON CYPERN

 13 YORKIER

EVA NIELSEN SVERIGE

   6 YORKIER

LEIF LEHMANN JØRGENSEN DANMARK

 13 YORKIER

DAVOR JAVOR KROATIEN

 10 YORKIER

TINA STERGULJC KRUSIC SLOVENIEN

 14 YORKIER

BØRGE ESPELAND NORGE

RUDI PETERS BRANDT DANMARK

 16 YORKIER

 14 YORKIER

OLGA DOLEJSOVA TJEKKIET

 12 YORKIER

GERARD JIPPING HOLLAND

 12 YORKIER

JOSE HOMEM DE MELLO PORTUGAL

 11 YORKIER

KNUT SIGURD WIIBERG ENGALND

 14 YORKIER

METTE SØRUM DANMARK

   6 YORKIER

TANJA AHLMANN-STOCKMARI FINLAND

IGOR VUGUZOV RUSLAND

   8 YORKIER

   8 YORKIER

JULIA AIDIETIENE LITAUEN

KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON SVERIGE

 10 YORKIER

   8 YORKIER

KORNELIJA BUTRIMOVA LITAUEN

 11 YORKIER

KEVIN BROWN DANMARK

NATALJA SKALIN SVERIGE

 13 YORKIER

 14 YORKIER

MIKAEL NILSSON SVERIGE